The 24th Congress of the Asian Pacific Society of Respirology (APSR 2019)

Poster schedule

Symposium  Code  Position Date  Time  Abstract ID Presenter
Poster Session I AP001 1A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1056 Boon Hau Ng
Poster Session I AP003 1B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1166 Juliy M. Perelman
Poster Session I AP004 2A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1194 Juliy M. Perelman
Poster Session I AP005 2B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1174 Juliy M. Perelman
Poster Session I AP006 3A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1435 Takashi Tachiwada
Poster Session I AP007 3B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1761 WAD Lakmali Amarasiri
Poster Session I AP008 4A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1177 Masafumi Yamaguchi
Poster Session I AP009 4B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1183 Teo Ai Huay
Poster Session I AP012 5A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1321 Hitoshi Sasano
Poster Session I AP034 5B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1187 Hoang Anh Duc
Poster Session I AP036 6A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1041 Tadashi Sakaguchi
Poster Session I AP037 6B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1048 Tanawat Tengsirikomol
Poster Session I AP038 7A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1059 May Crystel Cuevas Rago
Poster Session I AP039 7B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1073 Bernadette Meifel Joyce Dacuycuy Madamba
Poster Session I AP041 8A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1098 Ji Soo Choi
Poster Session I AP042 8B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1170 Katsuhiro Inoue
Poster Session I AP045 9A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1179 Monica Kristine Lin Madera - Roberts
Poster Session I AP074 9B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1133 Yulia Denisenko
Poster Session I AP075 10A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1134 Yulia Denisenko
Poster Session I AP076 10B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1136 Sidletskaya Karolina Andreevna
Poster Session I AP077 11A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1137 Sidletskaya Karolina Andreevna
Poster Session I AP078 11B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1138 Yulia Denisenko
Poster Session I AP079 12A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1352 Hong Liu
Poster Session I AP093 12B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1039 Inn Shih Khor
Poster Session I AP095 13A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1075 Ho Cheol Kim
Poster Session I AP096 13B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1648 Ronald Palma
Poster Session I AP097 14A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1674 Nguyen Thi Hong
Poster Session I AP098 14B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1216 Kenji Umeki
Poster Session I AP101 15A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1336 Yuji Inagaki
Poster Session I AP102 15B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1358 Khine Khine Yin Mon
Poster Session I AP104 16A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1714 Chia Ling Chang
Poster Session I AP107 16B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1474 Nor Suraya Samsudin
Poster Session I AP108 17A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1507 Thanh Hai Ngo Nguyen
Poster Session I AP109 17B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1530 Hyo Jin Kim
Poster Session I AP110 18A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1542 Ng Boon Hau
Poster Session I AP132 18B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00  1050 Huy Nhat Le
Poster Session I AP134 19A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00  1067 Wong Wai Mun
Poster Session I AP135 19B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00  1109 Haesoo Jeon
Poster Session I AP138 20B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00  1150 Vũ Thượng Lê
Poster Session I AP139 21A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00  1151 Vũ Thượng Lê
Poster Session I AP140 21B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00  1152 Vũ Thượng Lê
Poster Session I AP141 22A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00  1153 So - Young Park
Poster Session I AP142 22B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00  1155 Sei Won Lee
Poster Session I AP145 23A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00  1205 Mengzhen Cheng
Poster Session I AP146 23B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00  1239 Ling - ling Chou
Poster Session I AP147 24A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00  1246 Kazuya Kojima
Poster Session I AP148 24B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00  1247 Naoki Ijiri
Poster Session I AP149 25A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00  1253 Jubilette Windy Hutabarat
Poster Session I AP150 25B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00  1273 Jee Youn Oh
Poster Session I AP152 26A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00  1281 Molina Khairunnisya Simatupang
Poster Session I AP133 26B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00  1370 Ting Yang
Poster Session I AP199 27A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1417 Praveen Radhakrishnan
Poster Session I AP200 27B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1004 James Caguioa Omaña
Poster Session I AP201 28A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1521 Linh Hue Vu
Poster Session I AP202 28B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1139 Marian Dimabuyu
Poster Session I AP203 29A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1141 Marian Dimabuyu
Poster Session I AP204 29B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1160 Jonghoo Lee
Poster Session I AP205 30A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1185 Sung Jun Chung
Poster Session I AP207 30B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1238 Akin Kaya
Poster Session I AP290 31A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1052 Tinh Van Nguyen
Poster Session I AP291 31B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1053 Tinh Van Nguyen
Poster Session I AP292 32A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1074 Seung Hoon Kim
Poster Session I AP293 32B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1077 SUNGHEON SONG
Poster Session I AP295 33A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1090 Ji Young Park
Poster Session I AP296 33B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1102 Michitaka Kimura
Poster Session I AP297 34A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1108 Kazuki Ito
Poster Session I AP298 34B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1111 Prasanjanie Anuruddhika Jayasinghe
Poster Session I AP300 35A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1115 Vipula R Bataduwaarachchi
Poster Session I AP301 35B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1119 Isana Katayama
Poster Session I AP374 36A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1047 Doi Quang Nguyen
Poster Session I AP375 36B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1051 Doi Quang Nguyen
Poster Session I AP377 37A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1327 Yosuke Tanaka
Poster Session I AP378 37B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1340 Aisya Natasya Musa
Poster Session I AP379 38A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1367 Andrea Ban
Poster Session I AP380 38B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1383 Dae Sung Hyun
Poster Session I AP381 39A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1412 Mithi Kalayaan Solis Zamora
Poster Session I AP382 39B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1420 Takashi Yoshida
Poster Session I AP383 40A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1467 Myung Sook Kim
Poster Session I AP384 40B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1595 Aulia Rahman
Poster Session I AP385 41A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1601 Jason Martin Dsouza
Poster Session I AP387 41B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1062 Takuto Sueyasu
Poster Session I AP388 42A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1065 Robert Shan Fon Tsai
Poster Session I AP389 42B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1076 Yuye Zhang
Poster Session I AP391 43A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1095 Hyung Koo Kang
Poster Session I AP392 43B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1107 hou chien
Poster Session I AP393 44A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1197 Victor P. Kolosov
Poster Session I AP395 44B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1198 Victor P. Kolosov
Poster Session I AP396 45A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1140 YunFeng Shi
Poster Session I AP397 45B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1201 YunFeng Shi
Poster Session I AP476 46A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1513 Dilanka Tilakaratne
Poster Session I AP477 46B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1093 Yusup Subagio Sutanto
Poster Session I AP478 47A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1113 Saori Nishizawa
Poster Session I AP479 47B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1127 Akihiko Goto
Poster Session I AP481 48B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1193 Tan Wang Jie
Poster Session I AP482 49A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1335 Sugeesha Wickramasinghe
Poster Session I AP483 49B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1207 Sugeesha Wickramasinghe
Poster Session I AP484 50A 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1333 Sugeesha Wickramasinghe
Poster Session I AP485 50B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1214 Yu Jin Kim
Poster Session I AP028 52B 15th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1724 Son Bao Vu
             
Poster Session II AP013 1A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1506 Martin Kristoffer Elises Ogbac
Poster Session II AP014 1B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1701 Martin Kristoffer Elises Ogbac
Poster Session II AP015 2A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1319 Martin Kristoffer Elises Ogbac
Poster Session II AP017 2B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1395 aditya sri listyoko
Poster Session II AP018 3A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1173 Yulia Denisenko
Poster Session II AP019 3B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1195 Sidletskaya Karolina Andreevna
Poster Session II AP020 4A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1578 Vily Law
Poster Session II AP022 4B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1624 Geak Poh Tan
Poster Session II AP047 5A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1199 WM Wong
Poster Session II AP049 5B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1295 Tomoko Kawahara
Poster Session II AP050 6A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1316 Onaizah Katrina Gatus Monera
Poster Session II AP052 6B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1374 Naoyuki Kuse
Poster Session II AP053 7A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1398 Sayontonee Ghosh
Poster Session II AP056 7B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1461 Masahiro Fujioka
Poster Session II AP057 8A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1466 Du Nguyen Ngoc
Poster Session II AP058 8B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1485 Kentaro Tamura
Poster Session II AP059 9A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1491 Roland Angeles
Poster Session II AP082 9B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1551 Joo Hyun Nam
Poster Session II AP084 10A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1630 Hironobu Tsubouchi
Poster Session II AP085 10B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1652 Hien Thanh Duong
Poster Session II AP086 11A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1655 Thang Huu Nguyen
Poster Session II AP087 11B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1537 Olesya Kotova
Poster Session II AP113 12A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1556 Goohyeon Hong
Poster Session II AP114 12B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1637 Deebya Raj Mishra
Poster Session II AP115 13A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1645 Abdel - tazer Yusop Mohammad
Poster Session II AP116 13B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1192 Juliy M. Perelman
Poster Session II AP117 14A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1175 Juliy M. Perelman
Poster Session II AP118 14B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1687 Emika Sano
Poster Session II AP119 15A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1707 Dushantha Madegedara
Poster Session II AP120 15B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1709 Dushantha Madegedara
Poster Session II AP121 16A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1719 Dushantha Madegedara
Poster Session II AP122 16B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1720 Dushantha Madegedara
Poster Session II AP123 17A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1739 Ed - Marvin Chua Hilario
Poster Session II AP124 17B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1748 Hiroyoshi Yamauchi
Poster Session II AP125 18A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1760 Thu Nguyen Anh Đau
Poster Session II AP126 18B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1785 Suthaphong Tripoppoom
Poster Session II AP127 19A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1790 Florence Tumaca Blanco
Poster Session II AP129 19B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1817 Chia - Chen Lin
Poster Session II AP131 20A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1186 Hoang Anh Duc
Poster Session II AP257 20B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1623 Aisya Natasya Musa
Poster Session II AP258 21A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1042 Tommy Dy Yau
Poster Session II AP259 21B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1085 Miki Itai
Poster Session II AP260 22A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1103 Prasanjanie Anuruddhika Jayasinghe
Poster Session II AP261 22B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1122 Boon Hau Ng
Poster Session II AP262 23A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1161 INN SHIH KHOR
Poster Session II AP263 23B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1742 Atsushi Shimauchi
Poster Session II AP264 24A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1756 Nahoko Honda
Poster Session II AP265 24B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1234 Masao Takemura
Poster Session II AP266 25A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1276 Masaki Hirose
Poster Session II AP267 25B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1348 RICHARD AQUINO BOADO
Poster Session II AP268 26A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1360 Takashi Matsuhira
Poster Session II AP269 26B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1368 Takuma Katano
Poster Session II AP270 27A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1394 Takatomo Tokito
Poster Session II AP271 27B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1416 Yuki Yamamoto
Poster Session II AP305 28A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1224 Sugeesha Wickramasinghe
Poster Session II AP306 28B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1597 Sugeesha Wickramasinghe
Poster Session II AP307 29A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1596 Sugeesha Wickramasinghe
Poster Session II AP308 29B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1677 Sugeesha Wickramasinghe
Poster Session II AP309 30A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1255 Ryunosuke Ooi
Poster Session II AP311 30B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1267 Hiromitsu Domen
Poster Session II AP312 31A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1269 Hiromitsu Domen
Poster Session II AP313 31B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1274 Hiromitsu Domen
Poster Session II AP314 32A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1296 Hiromitsu Domen
Poster Session II AP316 32B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1272 Kinnosuke Matsumoto
Poster Session II AP317 33A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1290 Jehun Kim
Poster Session II AP318 33B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1297 Chanathad Traithong
Poster Session II AP320 34A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1320 Tantrie Desty Lianawati
Poster Session II AP355 34B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1084 Tae Yun Park
Poster Session II AP356 35A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1168 Victor P. Kolosov
Poster Session II AP357 35B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1350 Masanori Yokoba
Poster Session II AP358 36A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1377 Masafumi Shimoda
Poster Session II AP359 36B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1408 Kwok Fu Koo
Poster Session II AP360 37A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1431 Masatoshi Yamaguchi
Poster Session II AP399 37B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1188 Masatsugu Ohuchi
Poster Session II AP400 38A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1124 Hironobu Nishimuta
Poster Session II AP401 38B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1128 TATSUYA YUBA
Poster Session II AP403 39A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1249 Jae Ho Lee
Poster Session II AP404 39B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1252 Ho - Young Lee
Poster Session II AP405 40A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1289 Blake Warren Coloma Ang
Poster Session II AP406 40B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1301 Andi Ibnu Hajar Azis
Poster Session II AP407 41A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1315 Hisayuki Shuto
Poster Session II AP409 41B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1324 Yuichi Adachi
Poster Session II AP410 42A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1326 Izumi Kaisyakuji
Poster Session II AP411 42B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1331 Jiabo Xu
Poster Session II AP412 43A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1332 Tamaki Takahashi
Poster Session II AP413 43B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1357 Sonya Noviana Masyhud
Poster Session II AP414 44A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1373 Takayasu Nishimaki
Poster Session II AP416 44B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1451 Gwen Radam Marcellana
Poster Session II AP487 45B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1217 Eka Suhartika Simangunsong
Poster Session II AP488 46A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1220 Diana Santy
Poster Session II AP489 46B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1226 Yeoungha Ryu
Poster Session II AP490 47A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1227 Dong - Won Lee
Poster Session II AP491 47B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1250 Indra Barata
Poster Session II AP492 48A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1257 Rizka Helmi
Poster Session II AP493 48B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1261 Sakuo Hoshi
Poster Session II AP494 49A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1280 Endah Galih Harina
Poster Session II AP495 49B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1283 Ade Indriya Mungkur
Poster Session II AP496 50A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1298 Htun Htun Win
Poster Session II AP497 50B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1304 Md Amanullah Chowdhury
Poster Session II AP498 51A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1210 Nirmal Kanti Sarkar
Poster Session II AP499 51B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1338 Mai Quynh Trinh
Poster Session II AP500 52A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1414 Mithi Kalayaan Solis Zamora
Poster Session II AP501 52B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1422 Huy Ngoc Le
Poster Session II AP502 53A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1432 Beomsu Shin
Poster Session II AP016 53B 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1347 Xiaoling Wang
Poster Session II AP026 54A 15th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1693 Ilsang Han
             
Poster Session III AP154 1A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00  1060 May Crystel Cuevas Rago
Poster Session III AP155 1B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00  1371 Jin Hwa Lee
Poster Session III AP157 2A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00  1382 Astari Pranindya Sari
Poster Session III AP158 2B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00  1384 Tsunahiko Hirano
Poster Session III AP159 3A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00  1385 Egipson Manik
Poster Session III AP160 3B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00  1387 Yu - Fan Ho
Poster Session III AP161 4A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00  1397 Lijuan Luo
Poster Session III AP162 4B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00  1424 Junichi Aoyama
Poster Session III AP163 5A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00  1437 Sung Kyoung Kim
Poster Session III AP164 5B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00  1438 ika Trisnawati
Poster Session III AP165 6A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00  1448 Tri Setia Negara Sinulingga
Poster Session III AP166 6B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00  1458 Chun Lung Lee
Poster Session III AP167 7A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00  1475 Huy Ngoc Le
Poster Session III AP169 7B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00  1492 Felicia Ton
Poster Session III AP170 8A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00  1524 Jeong Uk Lim
Poster Session III AP171 8B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00  1536 Yuko Sano
Poster Session III AP173 9A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00  1539 Chi Young Kim
Poster Session III AP208 9B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1256 Chang Pin Yun
Poster Session III AP210 10A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1362 Woohyun Cho
Poster Session III AP211 10B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1407 Yun Su Sim
Poster Session III AP213 11A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1439 Seohyun Kim
Poster Session III AP214 11B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1117 YunFeng Shi
Poster Session III AP215 12A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1571 Maggie Pik Kee Lit
Poster Session III AP216 12B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1573 Jee Youn Oh
Poster Session III AP229 13A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1070 Tomoyasu Uno
Poster Session III AP230 13B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1135 Yulia Denisenko
Poster Session III AP232 14A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1285 Marini Puspita Sari
Poster Session III AP233 14B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1288 Harshana Bandara
Poster Session III AP234 15A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1292 JUNG MO LEE
Poster Session III AP235 15B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1308 Endy Amos Todo Hasudungan Sirait
Poster Session III AP236 16A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1768 Phan Thu Phuong
Poster Session III AP237 16B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1769 Phan Thu Phuong
Poster Session III AP238 17A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1328 Jae Jeong Shim
Poster Session III AP239 17B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1345 Jeeyoung Kim
Poster Session III AP240 18A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1478 SUE IN CHOI
Poster Session III AP241 18B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1509 Chinatsu Nishida
Poster Session III AP242 19A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1518 Carla Emille Barbon
Poster Session III AP243 19B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1520 SUMEDHA SAMANKANTHA HEENAGAMAGE
Poster Session III AP244 20A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1568 Ratih Dwi Ary Merdekawati
Poster Session III AP272 20B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1419 Ryota Otoshi
Poster Session III AP273 21A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1486 SUNG WOOK KANG
Poster Session III AP274 21B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1505 Fumiaki Maeda
Poster Session III AP275 22A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1527 Takeshi Masuda
Poster Session III AP276 22B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1535 Syazatul Syakirin Sirol Aflah
Poster Session III AP277 23A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1584 Jong - Sook Park
Poster Session III AP279 23B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1600 Shun Takao
Poster Session III AP280 24A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1613 Mingyo Seo
Poster Session III AP281 24B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1639 Mitsukuni Sakabe
Poster Session III AP282 25A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1641 Mei - Yin Chen
Poster Session III AP283 25B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1680 Zhi Ao
Poster Session III AP284 26A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1713 Toshikazu Takasaki
Poster Session III AP285 26B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1206 Sugeesha Wickramasinghe
Poster Session III AP286 27A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1225 Sugeesha Wickramasinghe
Poster Session III AP288 27B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1835 Trang T. T Vu
Poster Session III AP321 28A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1325 Sun Mi Choi
Poster Session III AP322 28B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1341 Meng Jianfeng
Poster Session III AP323 29A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1344 Eko Budiono
Poster Session III AP325 29B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1369 Yukihiro Yano
Poster Session III AP326 30A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1413 Kentaro Hamada
Poster Session III AP327 30B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1621 Hongxia Duan
Poster Session III AP328 31A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1430 Tai Hato
Poster Session III AP329 31B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1455 Kiyoshi Nakashima
Poster Session III AP330 32A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1484 NOR SURAYA SAMSUDIN
Poster Session III AP331 32B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1487 Chin - Hung Tsai
Poster Session III AP332 33A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1500 Hiroaki Harada
Poster Session III AP333 33B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1532 Taewon Jang
Poster Session III AP334 34A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1543 Takashi Tojo
Poster Session III AP335 34B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1549 Taisuke Jo
Poster Session III AP437 35A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1010 Teng Teng Tee
Poster Session III AP439 35B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1066 Qingshi Chen
Poster Session III AP442 36A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1235 Do - Yang Park
Poster Session III AP443 36B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1236 Muhammad Hanis Muhmad Hamidi
Poster Session III AP444 37A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1237 Muhammad Hanis Muhmad Hamidi
Poster Session III AP445 37B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1294 Phasawee Thangdechahirun
Poster Session III AP446 38A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1734 Hoang Huu Nguyen
Poster Session III AP463 39A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1540 Olesya Kotova
Poster Session III AP464 39B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1088 Taeyun Kim
Poster Session III AP466 40A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1101 Le Huu Linh
Poster Session III AP467 40B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1240 Geak Poh Tan
Poster Session III AP468 41A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1260 Gin Tsen Chai
Poster Session III AP469 41B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1512 Chika Nakashima
Poster Session III AP470 42A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1550 Choi JS
Poster Session III AP471 42B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1685 Ha Yeon Kim
Poster Session III AP473 43A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1737 Atsushi Kurokawa
Poster Session III AP474 43B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1758 Buddhi M Gunawardana
Poster Session III AP475 44A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1759 Masahiro Satake
Poster Session III AP503 44B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1472 Irfan Ul Haq
Poster Session III AP507 45A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1616 Jim Paulo Pantas
Poster Session III AP508 45B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1678 Nguyen Hai Anh
Poster Session III AP509 46A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1716 Hendra Kurniawan
Poster Session III AP510 46B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1706 Hendra Kurniawan
Poster Session III AP511 47A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1708 Reviono Reviono
Poster Session III AP512 47B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1723 Duc Trung Cao
Poster Session III AP513 48A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1740 Tung Duy Phan
Poster Session III AP515 48B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1799 Gladys Judynil Brandares Daba
Poster Session III AP516 49A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1800 Yessy Susanty Sabri
Poster Session III AP517 49B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1824 Ha Ngoc Pham
Poster Session III AP518 50A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1826 Ilham Ilham
Poster Session III AP519 50B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1827 Ulfahimayati Ulfahimayati
Poster Session III AP520 51A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1607 Yu - Lin Andrea Ban
Poster Session III AP153 51B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1282 Taichi Mochizuki
Poster Session III AP486 52A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1215 Ma. Samanta Dizon Jaucian
Poster Session III AP447 53A 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1359 Gordon J. Malouf
Poster Session III AP505 53B 16th Nov  9:00 - 12:00 1547 Tea Sun Shim
             
Poster Session IV AP025 1A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1661 Carla Emille Barbon
Poster Session IV AP027 2A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1695 Akio Mori
Poster Session IV AP031 3A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1627 Natsumi Nomura
Poster Session IV AP032 3B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1795 Ibrahim Salaheldin Ibrahim
Poster Session IV AP033 4A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1797 Dilanka Tilakaratne
Poster Session IV AP060 4B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1504 Hiroyuki Fujiwara
Poster Session IV AP061 5A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1510 Fumiyo Yamamoto
Poster Session IV AP062 5B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1598 Mary Claire Reyes Orden
Poster Session IV AP063 6A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1638 Hongxia Duan
Poster Session IV AP064 6B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1642 Genevie Ramos Ombao
Poster Session IV AP065 7A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1736 Ka Kiat Chin
Poster Session IV AP066 7B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1744 Napplika Kongpolprom
Poster Session IV AP067 8A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1749 Rachelle Mae Dayan Legaspi
Poster Session IV AP068 8B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1767 Matthew K Ing
Poster Session IV AP069 9A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1773 Portia Maria Cadite Tanyag
Poster Session IV AP070 9B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1788 Portia Maria Cadite Tanyag
Poster Session IV AP073 10B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1829 Hang Thi Can
Poster Session IV AP088 11A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1027 Kiyoshi Takeyama
Poster Session IV AP090 11B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1200 woo kyung kim
Poster Session IV AP092 12A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1593 Ying - Ji Li
Poster Session IV AP176 12B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1555 Scott Claxton
Poster Session IV AP179 13A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1590 Chih - Ching Yen
Poster Session IV AP180 13B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1604 Rajesh Dhoj Joshi
Poster Session IV AP181 14A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1605 Bo Young Lee
Poster Session IV AP182 14B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1611 Vaibhav Gaur
Poster Session IV AP183 15A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1614 Jungmin Yoo
Poster Session IV AP184 15B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1631 Amira Permatasari Tarigan
Poster Session IV AP186 16A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1636 Hiroaki Kume
Poster Session IV AP187 16B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1644 Zhe Zhang
Poster Session IV AP189 17A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1653 Sun Hye Shin
Poster Session IV AP190 17B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1654 Yijun Chen
Poster Session IV AP191 18A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1668 Yijun Chen
Poster Session IV AP192 18B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1672 Ji - Yong Moon
Poster Session IV AP194 19A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1700 Kyoko Yagyu
Poster Session IV AP195 19B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1726 Tsukasa Ohnishi
Poster Session IV AP197 20A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1649 Aisya Natasya Musa
Poster Session IV AP218 20B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1665 Zhizhi Wang
Poster Session IV AP219 21A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1690 Cary Amiel Gil Villanueva
Poster Session IV AP220 21B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1729 Yutaka Kozu
Poster Session IV AP221 22A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1732 Hoang Minh
Poster Session IV AP222 22B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1794 Hirsh Koyi
Poster Session IV AP223 23A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1802 Gladys Judynil Brandares Daba
Poster Session IV AP224 23B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1803 Yeong Long Hsu
Poster Session IV AP225 24A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1807 Aila Marnelle Apolinario Cruz
Poster Session IV AP246 24B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1757 Youlim Kim
Poster Session IV AP247 25A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1766 Hsiao - Chi Chuang
Poster Session IV AP249 25B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1322 JaeBum Park
Poster Session IV AP250 26A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1775 Alexander Mullin
Poster Session IV AP253 26B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1811 Nurvidya Rachma Dewi
Poster Session IV AP254 27A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1049 Huy Nhat Le
Poster Session IV AP337 27B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1588 Ngoc Minh Duong
Poster Session IV AP338 28A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1242 Takahiro Ota
Poster Session IV AP339 28B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1606 KUAN - LI WU
Poster Session IV AP340 29A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1608 Yu Nakanishi
Poster Session IV AP345 29B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1650 Suyastri Suyastri
Poster Session IV AP346 30A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1123 Yusup Subagio Sutanto
Poster Session IV AP348 30B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1696 Michelle Angela Limjuco Tan - Reyes
Poster Session IV AP350 31A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1733 Sang Hoon Lee
Poster Session IV AP351 31B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1763 Luan Van Pham
Poster Session IV AP354 32A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1828 Elsa Purnama Sari
Poster Session IV AP363 32B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1028 Lady Anarose Isidro Regala
Poster Session IV AP364 33A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1181 DR. MOHAMMAD MOSHIUR RAHMAN
Poster Session IV AP366 33B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1363 Bunny Lou Marie Ocampos Binaoro
Poster Session IV AP367 34A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1495 Raziye Nesrin Demirtas
Poster Session IV AP368 34B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1516 Raziye Nesrin Demirtas
Poster Session IV AP369 35A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1718 Phuc Ngoc Nguyen
Poster Session IV AP370 35B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1782 Xin Tian
Poster Session IV AP371 36A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1793 Xin Tian
Poster Session IV AP372 36B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1808 Xin Tian
Poster Session IV AP417 37A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1453 Mei Sarah Pane
Poster Session IV AP418 37B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1456 Thanh Duy Vo
Poster Session IV AP419 38A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1462 Kriselle Felicia Laus Lumunsad
Poster Session IV AP420 38B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1464 Goh Tanaka
Poster Session IV AP421 39A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1498 Ayako Muramatsu
Poster Session IV AP425 40A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1582 Meng - Heng Hsieh
Poster Session IV AP426 40B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1622 Wonjun Ji
Poster Session IV AP428 41A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1635 Rodolfo Pagcatipunan
Poster Session IV AP429 41B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1646 Hanyin Zhang
Poster Session IV AP430 42A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1676 Eun Jeong Son
Poster Session IV AP431 42B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1692 Ika Trisnawati
Poster Session IV AP433 43A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1812 Nghia Duc Nguyen
Poster Session IV AP434 43B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1820 Tomohiro Akaba
Poster Session IV AP435 44A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1831 Harsini harsini
Poster Session IV AP436 44B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1838 Anh P. T Pham
Poster Session IV AP454 45A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1502 Yao - qian Cao
Poster Session IV AP455 45B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1572 Hyeon Hui Kang
Poster Session IV AP456 46A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1615 Quan Tran Thien Vu
Poster Session IV AP457 46B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1364 Mailyn Capena Gonzalez
Poster Session IV AP458 47A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1711 Li - Da Chen
Poster Session IV AP459 47B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1339 Win Win Myint
Poster Session IV AP460 48A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1770 Phan Thu Phuong
Poster Session IV AP462 48B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1839 Satoshi Kasagi
Poster Session IV AP463 49A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1037 Nai Chien Huan
Poster Session IV AP464 49B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1078 Nai Chien Huan
Poster Session IV AP251 50A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1798 Jeong Mi Lee
Poster Session IV AP177 51A 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1379 Jinping Zheng
Poster Session IV AP178 50B 16th Nov  14:00 - 17:00 1564 Jinping Zheng